PRODUCT

Home  > PRODUCT  > Optical Network Unit(ONU ONT)  > 

F612 1GE+1FE+IPOTS/FXS ZTE GPON ONT Voice ONU F612 HGU SFU FTTH Good Price

这里可以自定义设置
F612 1GE+1FE+IPOTS/FXS ZTE GPON ONT Voice ONU F612 HGU SFU FTTH Good Price
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
Model:
F612
MOQ:
1piece
Payment:
T/T, Paypal, VISA, Western Union etc.
Delivery time:
7-15 working days up to quantities
Price term:
EXW, FOB, CIF, CFR, DDP etc.
Start Port:
Any port in China
Place of Origin:
China
Warranty:
3 months
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷
暂无分享

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

B站不支持产品保障
Product Advantage
  • Model Number: F612
  • Application: 1GE+1FE+IPOTS
  • Type: PON ONT
  • Color: White
  • Package: Original Box
  • We accept: OEM
Product Description
  • F612 1GE+1FE+IPOTS/FXS ZTE GPON ONT Voice ONU F612 HGU SFU FTTH Good Price

ZTE GPON Optical Network Terminal designed for SFU (Single Family Unit) used in FTTH scenario. It provides subscriber with rich, colorful, individualized, convenient and comfortable triple-play services including video (IPTV) and high speed internet access.ZTE GPON ONT adopts highly integrated SoC solution. It has a small, smart appearance and green, energysaving advantage.


*GPON interface: SC/UPC.


*Ethernet interface: two RJ-45 (10/100 Base-T) interface, complying with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u and IEEE 802.3ab    to support 10/100 Mbps auto-negotiation.


*Dimensions(W x D x H): 140mm(W) x 35mm(H) x100mm(D)


*Port:1FE 1GE / 2FE  +IPOTS


*Rated current:0.5 A


*Rated voltage:12 V DC


*Operation temperature: -0℃ – 40℃

*Humidity: 5%–95%, non-condensing


*Weight:About 250g (including the power adapter)


GPON ONU, GPON ONT


       ZXA10 F601          1LAN     Bridge


       ZXA10 F601C       1GE+1RF       Bridge


       ZXA10 F602          2GE Bridge/Route


       ZXHN F600           4LAN     Bridge/Route


       ZXHN F600G        4GE Bridge/Route


       ZXHN F612           1LAN+2POTS       Bridge


       ZXHN F620           4LAN+2POTS       Bridge/Route+Voice


       ZXHN F621           2GE+4FE+4*E1/T1      Bridge/Route


       ZXHN F620G        4GE+2POTS  Bridge/Route+Voice


       ZXA10 F625G       4LAN+2POTS+1RF      Bridge/Route+Voice


       ZXA10 F625G       4GE+2POTS+1RF Bridge/Route+Voice


       ZXHN F660           4LAN+2POTS+WIFI+1USB Bridge/Route+Voice


       ZXHN F627           4LAN+2POTS+WIFI+1USB Bridge/Route+Voice


       ZXHN F668           4LAN+2POTS+WIFI+1RF+1USB       Bridge/Route+Voice


       ZXA10 F720G       4LAN+2POTS       Bridge/Route (outdoor)


 


GEPON ONU, GPON ONT


       ZXHN F400           4LAN     Bridge/Route


       ZXHN F400M       4LAN     Bridge


       ZXA10 F401          1LAN     Bridge


       ZXA10 F411          1LAN+1POTS       Bridge/Route+Voice


       ZXA10 F412          1LAN+2POTS       Bridge/Route+Voice


       ZXHN F420           4LAN+2POTS       Bridge/Route+Voice


       ZXHN F422           4LAN+2POTS+WIFI+1USB


       ZXHN F460           4LAN+2POTS+WIFI+1USB Bridge/Route+Voice


       ZXHN F427           4LAN+2POTS+WIFI+1USB Bridge/Route+Voice


       ZXA10 F425          4LAN+2POTS+WIFI+1USB+1RF       Bridge/Route+Voice


       ZXA10 F428          4GE+2POTS+WIFI+1USB+1RF  Bridge/Route+Voice


       ZXA10 F429          2GE+4FE+4E1/T1 Bridge/Route


       ZXA10 F468          4GE+2POTS+WIFI+1USB   Bridge/Route+Voice


       ZXA10 F500          4LAN     Bridge/Route   (Outdoor)


INQUIRY

Want more details please contact us

Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...