14 years optical transmitter,optical line terminal equipment,communication equipment experience

PRODUCT

Home  > PRODUCT  > Interface/Baseband/Control Board  > 

Huawei 100g sfp transceiver for switch CE12800 02311GBW QSFP28-100G-SR4

这里可以自定义设置
Huawei 100g sfp transceiver for switch CE12800 02311GBW QSFP28-100G-SR4
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
Model:
Huawei 100g sfp transceiver for switch CE12800 02311GBW QSFP28-100G-SR4
MOQ:
1
Delivery time:
15
Start Port:
yantai
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷
暂无分享

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

B站不支持产品保障

Huawei 100g sfp transceiver for switch CE12800 02311GBW QSFP28-100G-SR4

02311AEJ/ CFP2-100G-SR10 High Speed Transceiver,CFP2,100G,Multimode Module(850nm,10*10G,0.1km,MPO)
02311AEM /CFP2-100G-LR4 High Speed Transceiver,CFP2,100G,Single-mode Module(1310nm band,4*25G,10km,stright LC)
02311NCL /CFP2-100G-ER4 High Speed Transceiver,CFP2,100G,Single-mode Module(1310nm,4*25G,40km,stright LC)
02311QUK/ QSFP-100G-SWDM4 100GBase-SWDM4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP28,100GE,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.075km-OM3,0.1km-OM4,LC)
02311GBW /QSFP28-100G-SR4 100GBase-SR4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP28,100G,Multi-mode (850nm,0.1km,MPO)
02311MNM/ QSFP28-100G-PSM4 100GBase-PSM4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP28,100G,Single-mode module (1310nm,0.5km,MPO)
02311MNN/ QSFP-100G-CWDM4 100GBase-CWDM4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP28,100G,Single-mode module (1310nm,2km,LC)
02311KNU/ QSFP28-100G-LR4 100GBase-LR4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP28,100G,Single-mode module (1310nm,10km,LC)


INQUIRY

Want more details please contact us

Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...