PRODUCT

Home  > PRODUCT  > Optical Module/SFP  > 

Sfp Optical Module SFP BIDI 1310nm 10km

这里可以自定义设置
Sfp Optical Module SFP BIDI 1310nm 10km
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
Model:
OSG010006, PN: 34060805
MOQ:
1 piece
Payment:
T/T, Paypal, VISA, Western Union etc.
Delivery time:
7-15 working days up to quantities
Price term:
EXW, FOB, CIF, CFR, DDP etc.
Start Port:
Any port in China
Place of Origin:
China
Warranty:
3 months
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷
暂无分享

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

B站不支持产品保障
Product Introduction
  • 34060805 OSG010006 SFP BIDI 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
  • 34060805/ OSG010006 BiDi Transceiver,CSFP,Tx1490/Rx1310nm,125M~1.25Gbps,-9dBm,-3dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,10km
  • 34060803/ OSG010005 Integrated Optical Transmitting and Receiving Module,CSFP,Transmitting:1490nm, Receiving:1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.0dBm,-3.0dBm,-24dBm,LC,GE/FE autonegotiation
  • 34060894/ OSG040008 BiDi Transceiver,CSFP,Tx1490/Rx1310nm,1.25G,-5dBm,0dBm,-25dBm,LC(-40~85),SM,40km
  • 34060470/ SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI BiDi Transceiver,eSFP,Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm,1.25Gb/s,-9dBm,-3dBm,-19.5dBm, LC,SM,10km
  • 34060475/ SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI BiDi Transceiver,eSFP,Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9dBm,-3dBm,-19.5dBm, LC,SM,10km
  • 34060539/ OGEBIDI41 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm(Tx)/1490nm(Rx),1.25Gb/s,-2dBm,3dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,40km
Related   Products:
FE-SFP optical transceiver
S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310Optical transceiver, eSFP, FE, single-mode module (1310 nm, 40 km, LC)
S-SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550Optical transceiver, eSFP, FE, single-mode module (1550 nm, 80 km, LC)
GE-SFP optical transceiver
SFP-1000BaseTCopper transceiver, SFP, GE, electrical interface module (100 m, RJ45)
eSFP-GE-SX-MM850Optical transceiver, eSFP, GE, multimode module (850 nm, 0.5 km, LC)
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310Optical transceiver, SFP, GE, single-mode module (1310 nm,10 km, LC)
S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310Optical transceiver, eSFP, GE, single-mode module (1310 nm, 40 km, LC)
S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550Optical transceiver, eSFP, GE, single-mode module (1550 nm, 40 km, LC)
S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550Optical transceiver, eSFP, GE, single-mode module (1550 nm, 80 km, LC)
eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550Optical transceiver, eSFP, GE, single-mode module (1550 nm,100 km, LC)
10GE-XFP Optical transceiver
XFP-SX-MM850Optical transceiver, XFP, 10G, multimode module (850 nm, 0.3km, LC)
XFP-STM64-LX-SM1310Optical transceiver, XFP, 10G, single-mode module (1310 nm,10 km, LC)
XFP-STM64-LH40-SM1550Optical transceiver, XFP, 10G, single-mode module (1550 nm, 40 km, LC)
XFP-STM64-SM1550-80 kmOptical transceiver, XFP, 10G, single-mode module (1550 nm, 80 km, LC)
10GE-SFP+ Optical transceiver
OMXD30000Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, multimode module (850 nm, 0.3km, LC)
OSX010000Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (1310 nm,10 km, LC)
OSX040N01Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (1550 nm, 40 km, LC)
OSXD22N00Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single   mode module (1310 nm, 0.22km, LC,LRM)
LE2MXSC80FF0Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module    (1550 nm, 80 km, LC) (only for 8-port 10GBASE interface cards)
SFP-10G-USROptical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, multimode module (850 nm, 0.1km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZROptical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (1550 nm, 80 km, LC)
SFP-10G-AOC3MAOC optical transceiver, SFP+, 850 nm, 1G-10G, 0.003 km
SFP-10G-AOC10MAOC optical transceiver, SFP+, 850 nm, 1G-10G, 0.01 km
SFP-10G-BXU110GBase, BIDI optical transceiver, SFP, 10G, single-mode module (TX1270 nm/RX1330 nm, 10 km, LC)
SFP-10G-BXD110GBase, BIDI optical transceiver, SFP, 10G, single-mode module (TX1330 nm/RX1270 nm, 10 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1511Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (CWDM,1511nm,70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1471Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (CWDM,1471nm,70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1491Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (CWDM,1491nm,70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1531Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (CWDM,1531nm,70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1551Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (CWDM,1551nm,70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1571Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (CWDM,1571nm,70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1591Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (CWDM,1591nm,70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1611Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (CWDM,1611nm,70 km, LC)
40GE-QSFP optical transceivers
QSFP-40G-SR4Optical transceiver, QSFP, 40G, multimode module (850 nm, 0.15 km, MPO) (connecting to one QSFP+ optical transceiver)
QSFP-40G-iSR4Optical transceiver, QSFP, 40G, multimode module (850 nm, 0.15 km, MPO) (connecting to four SFP+ optical transceivers)
QSFP-40G-LR440GBase-LR4 optical transceiver, QSFP+, 40G, single-mode module (1310 nm, 10 km, LC)
QSFP-40G-eiSR440GBase-SR4 Optical transceiver,    QSFP+, 40G,  multimode module    (850 nm, 0.3 km, MPO) (connecting to four SFP+ optical transceivers)
BIDI-SFP optical transceivers
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDIOptical transceiver, eSFP, FE, BIDI single-mode module    (TX1310/RX1550,15km, LC)
SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDIOptical transceiver, eSFP, FE, BIDI single-mode module    (TX1550/RX1310,15km, LC)
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDIOptical transceiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI single-mode module    (TX1310/RX1490,10 km, LC)
SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDIOptical transceiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI single-mode module    (TX1490/RX1310,10 km, LC)
LE2MGSC40ED0 eSFP-GE-BIDIOptical transceiver, SFP, GE, BIDI single-mode module    (TX1490/RX1310, 40 km, LC)
LE2MGSC40DE0 eSFP-GE-BIDIOptical transceiver, SFP, GE, BIDI single-mode module    (TX1310/RX1490, 40 km, LC)
SFP-GE-LX1000Base-BIDI optical transceiver, SFP, GE, single-mode module (TX1490 nm/RX1310 nm,10 km, LX)

INQUIRY

Want more details please contact us

Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...