YUNPAN  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

sfp in optical fiber components for communication YUNPAN

sfp in optical fiber components for communication YUNPAN

Sfp in optical fiber components for communication YUNPAN

Model:
OSG010006, PN: 34060805
MOQ:
1 piece
Payment:
T/T, Paypal, VISA, Western Union etc.
Delivery time:
7-15 working days up to quantities
Price term:
EXW, FOB, CIF, CFR, DDP etc.
Start Port:
Any port in China
Place of Origin:
China
Warranty:
3 months
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of sfp in optical fiber components for communication YUNPAN
Product Introduction
  • 34060805 OSG010006 SFP BIDI 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
  • 34060805/ OSG010006 BiDi Transceiver,CSFP,Tx1490/Rx1310nm,125M~1.25Gbps,-9dBm,-3dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,10km
  • 34060803/ OSG010005 Integrated Optical Transmitting and Receiving Module,CSFP,Transmitting:1490nm, Receiving:1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.0dBm,-3.0dBm,-24dBm,LC,GE/FE autonegotiation
  • 34060894/ OSG040008 BiDi Transceiver,CSFP,Tx1490/Rx1310nm,1.25G,-5dBm,0dBm,-25dBm,LC(-40~85),SM,40km
  • 34060470/ SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI BiDi Transceiver,eSFP,Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm,1.25Gb/s,-9dBm,-3dBm,-19.5dBm, LC,SM,10km
  • 34060475/ SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI BiDi Transceiver,eSFP,Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9dBm,-3dBm,-19.5dBm, LC,SM,10km
  • 34060539/ OGEBIDI41 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm(Tx)/1490nm(Rx),1.25Gb/s,-2dBm,3dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,40km
Product Details
With a focus on quality, YUNPAN pays great attention to the details of optical transmitter.YUNPAN carefully selects quality raw materials. Production cost and product quality will be strictly controlled. This enables us to produce optical transmitter which is more competitive than other products in the industry. It has advantages in internal performance, price, and quality.
Product Comparison
YUNPAN has professional production workshops and great production technology. olt optical line terminal we produce, in line with the national quality inspection standards, has reasonable structure, stable performance, good safety, and high reliability. It is also available in a wide range of types and specifications. Customers' diverse needs can be fully fulfilled.After being improved greatly, YUNPAN's olt optical line terminal is more advantageous in the following aspects.
Company Advantages
1. YUNPAN sfp in optical fiber works fine. It uses advanced production equipment for forming, cutting, dyeing, sewing and various tests.
2. Compared with the traditional sr sfp module , sfp in optical fiber has a series of advantages.
3. The performance of the product has an irreplaceable advantage in the market.
4. Yantai yunpan international trade Co.,Ltd. has become a model of the sr sfp module industry's brand production companies.
Related   Products:
FE-SFP optical transceiver
S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310Optical transceiver, eSFP, FE, single-mode module (1310 nm, 40 km, LC)
S-SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550Optical transceiver, eSFP, FE, single-mode module (1550 nm, 80 km, LC)
GE-SFP optical transceiver
SFP-1000BaseTCopper transceiver, SFP, GE, electrical interface module (100 m, RJ45)
eSFP-GE-SX-MM850Optical transceiver, eSFP, GE, multimode module (850 nm, 0.5 km, LC)
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310Optical transceiver, SFP, GE, single-mode module (1310 nm,10 km, LC)
S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310Optical transceiver, eSFP, GE, single-mode module (1310 nm, 40 km, LC)
S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550Optical transceiver, eSFP, GE, single-mode module (1550 nm, 40 km, LC)
S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550Optical transceiver, eSFP, GE, single-mode module (1550 nm, 80 km, LC)
eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550Optical transceiver, eSFP, GE, single-mode module (1550 nm,100 km, LC)
10GE-XFP Optical transceiver
XFP-SX-MM850Optical transceiver, XFP, 10G, multimode module (850 nm, 0.3km, LC)
XFP-STM64-LX-SM1310Optical transceiver, XFP, 10G, single-mode module (1310 nm,10 km, LC)
XFP-STM64-LH40-SM1550Optical transceiver, XFP, 10G, single-mode module (1550 nm, 40 km, LC)
XFP-STM64-SM1550-80 kmOptical transceiver, XFP, 10G, single-mode module (1550 nm, 80 km, LC)
10GE-SFP+ Optical transceiver
OMXD30000Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, multimode module (850 nm, 0.3km, LC)
OSX010000Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (1310 nm,10 km, LC)
OSX040N01Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (1550 nm, 40 km, LC)
OSXD22N00Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single   mode module (1310 nm, 0.22km, LC,LRM)
LE2MXSC80FF0Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module    (1550 nm, 80 km, LC) (only for 8-port 10GBASE interface cards)
SFP-10G-USROptical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, multimode module (850 nm, 0.1km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZROptical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (1550 nm, 80 km, LC)
SFP-10G-AOC3MAOC optical transceiver, SFP+, 850 nm, 1G-10G, 0.003 km
SFP-10G-AOC10MAOC optical transceiver, SFP+, 850 nm, 1G-10G, 0.01 km
SFP-10G-BXU110GBase, BIDI optical transceiver, SFP, 10G, single-mode module (TX1270 nm/RX1330 nm, 10 km, LC)
SFP-10G-BXD110GBase, BIDI optical transceiver, SFP, 10G, single-mode module (TX1330 nm/RX1270 nm, 10 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1511Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (CWDM,1511nm,70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1471Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (CWDM,1471nm,70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1491Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (CWDM,1491nm,70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1531Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (CWDM,1531nm,70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1551Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (CWDM,1551nm,70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1571Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (CWDM,1571nm,70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1591Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (CWDM,1591nm,70 km, LC)
SFP-10G-ZCW1611Optical transceiver, SFP+, 10G, single-mode module (CWDM,1611nm,70 km, LC)
40GE-QSFP optical transceivers
QSFP-40G-SR4Optical transceiver, QSFP, 40G, multimode module (850 nm, 0.15 km, MPO) (connecting to one QSFP+ optical transceiver)
QSFP-40G-iSR4Optical transceiver, QSFP, 40G, multimode module (850 nm, 0.15 km, MPO) (connecting to four SFP+ optical transceivers)
QSFP-40G-LR440GBase-LR4 optical transceiver, QSFP+, 40G, single-mode module (1310 nm, 10 km, LC)
QSFP-40G-eiSR440GBase-SR4 Optical transceiver,    QSFP+, 40G,  multimode module    (850 nm, 0.3 km, MPO) (connecting to four SFP+ optical transceivers)
BIDI-SFP optical transceivers
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDIOptical transceiver, eSFP, FE, BIDI single-mode module    (TX1310/RX1550,15km, LC)
SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDIOptical transceiver, eSFP, FE, BIDI single-mode module    (TX1550/RX1310,15km, LC)
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDIOptical transceiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI single-mode module    (TX1310/RX1490,10 km, LC)
SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDIOptical transceiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI single-mode module    (TX1490/RX1310,10 km, LC)
LE2MGSC40ED0 eSFP-GE-BIDIOptical transceiver, SFP, GE, BIDI single-mode module    (TX1490/RX1310, 40 km, LC)
LE2MGSC40DE0 eSFP-GE-BIDIOptical transceiver, SFP, GE, BIDI single-mode module    (TX1310/RX1490, 40 km, LC)
SFP-GE-LX1000Base-BIDI optical transceiver, SFP, GE, single-mode module (TX1490 nm/RX1310 nm,10 km, LX)

Company Features
1. Yantai yunpan international trade Co.,Ltd. is an important player in sr sfp module industry.
2. fiber module sfp is appreciated by more customers for its highest quality and fashionable appearance.
3. The faith of YUNPAN is always keeping moving. Get quote! Yantai yunpan international trade Co.,Ltd. has gradually cultivated and formed the entrepreneurial spirit of sfp in optical fiber . Get quote! We aim to be the dominant sfp module supplier manufacturer to provide more convenience for more customers. Get quote! We will seize any possible opportunity to improve and optimize our service for fiber optic module. Get quote!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...