YUNPAN  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  YUNPAN network switch working for network
YUNPAN network switch working for network

YUNPAN network switch working for network

Model:
NE40E-X3A
MOQ:
1piece
Payment:
T/T, Paypal, VISA, Western Union etc.
Delivery time:
7-15 working days up to quantities
Price term:
EXW, FOB, CIF, CFR, DDP etc.
Start Port:
Any port in China
Place of Origin:
China
Warranty:
90 days
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:


Product Overview


Product Type

Description

BOM

Model

NE40E-X3A DC

NE40E-X3A Integrated DC Chassis Components (Including Dual DC Power)

02350FMK

CR5B0BKP0373

NE40E-X3A AC

NE40E-X3A Integrated AC Chassis Components (Including Dual AC Power)

02350FML

CR5B0BKP0374





Components

Components (front view)




Components (rear view)


Technical Specifications



Enterprise Strength
  • As for customer service management, YUNPAN insists on combining standardized service with personalized service, so as to fulfill different needs of customers. This enables us to build a good corporate image.
Company Advantages
1. YUNPAN ethernet hubs and switches will go through a comprehensive inspection, including its internal stress, fatigue resistance, dimensional accuracy, surface treatment effect, and other mechanical properties.
2. network switch has received much attention since is development due to its ethernet hubs and switches performance.
3. Yantai yunpan international trade Co.,Ltd. has the capability to produce network switch with ethernet hubs and switches .
4. Yantai yunpan international trade Co.,Ltd. has a large-scale production and strong economic strength.
5. The product has a wide development space with great competitiveness.

Company Features
1. With special advantages, YUNPAN is outstanding in the network switch industry.
2. Many customers have shown their great interest in our ethernet switch .
3. We aim to maintain strict environmental and sustainability standards throughout our production process. We achieve cost savings at various stages by cutting the costs of raw materials and reducing manufacturing expenses. We reduce greenhouse gas emissions and design our products to minimize waste - these important actions are factored into every aspect of our business. Get more info! We are committed to driving our sustainability initiative by collaborating with each other, as well as with our customers, suppliers and local communities to drive positive change and, ultimately, foster a company-wide culture of sustainability.
Hot sale Mini Smart Unmanaged 10/100M 6 Port Din Rail Ethernet Industrial Network Switch Device Hub

 

Products Description

NuFibers NF524F-SC20 Industrial Ethernet witch,With 4 Port 10/100 Ethernet ports and 2 port 100Mbps SC Fiber,for connecting with devices like computer, switch, hub, server, etc, as well as powering network camera, industrial VoIP phone, wireless AP and other devices. Specially designed for harsh outdoor applications. Its 3KV network port surge protection can adapt to harsh outdoor environment and ensure the reliability of the uninterrupted PoE system. Power input also chooses industry-standard types of power.

 

Features

4 Port 10/100Mbps RJ45 with Auto Uplink™ , 2 port 100Mbps SC

Automatic MAC address learning and aging

Automatically support IGMP (Multicasting)

10/100Mbps Auto-negotiation , auto-MDI-MDI-X

LED indicators for monitoring power/link/activity

Supports 10/100Mbps-Full/Half-duplex

Supports Wall-mount and DIN-Rail installation for lightning protection

Super lightening protection, IP40 protection

Excellent heat elimination without cooling fan

Redundant dual DC power inputs

Redundant Power Inputs

Apply to Urban Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System (ITS), Safe City.

Harsh industrial environment or higher requirement

-40℃-85℃ operating temperature range

5-Year Warranty

 

 

Technical Parameter

Product Name4 Port 10/100Base Industrial Ethernet Switch
Product ModelNF524F-SC20
Interface4 x 10/100Base-T RJ45 port + 2x 100Mbps SC Fiber
Network Protocols

IEEE802.3 10BASE-T; IEEE802.3i 10Base-T;IEEE802.3u;100Base-TX/FX;

IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T; IEEE802.3z 1000Base-X; IEEE802.3x;

Network Media

10BASE-T: Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤100 meter)

100BASE-TX: Cat5 or later UTP(≤100 meter)

Fiber Media

Multi-mode: 2KM

Single-mode: 20/40/60/80KM

Performance Specification

Bandwidth: 20Gbps

Packet Buffer Memory:2M

Packet Forwarding Rate:1488000pps/port

MAC Address Table: 16K

Forwarding Mode

Store-and-Forward

ProtectionLightening protection, IP40 protection
LED IndicatorsPower: PWR; Link;  Link/Act
Power SupplyInput Power: 2x10~58VDC (Terminal Block)

 

Click here for more informations

Products Show

 

 

Click here for more informations

 

 

Packing & Shipping

 

Advantages 

 

 

 

FAQ

 

 

Welcome to send us inquiry.OEM and customization are welcome.

 

Click here for more informations

FAQ

 

There are many ways that YUNPAN ethernet switch is finished. These processes affect the end result by removing smaller fibers or burning off "fuzz". XUCAI glitter powder does no harm to human's body
YUNPAN network switch must be tested to be in compliance with general standards. It has been tested for machinery directive, operation safety, and life expectancy. XUCAI holographic glitter has different shapes such as heart, star, dot, square and hexagon
YUNPAN network switch from our company has excellent quality. Materials used for it are sourced from trustworthy suppliers and are of first-class. XUCAI holographic glitter provides a super attractive selling point for craft and décor products
The design of YUNPAN ethernet switch is professional. Many considerations have been taken into account such as functionality, strength, stiffness, wear, and corrosion. XUCAI glitter powder is precisely cut in hexagonal and square shapes and in uniform sizes
The production of YUNPAN ethernet switch is strictly in accordance with international electrical principles. Its production follows the CE standard, GE standard, EMC standard, etc. XUCAI chunky glitter is solvent resistance
The product is not susceptible to environmental influences. It has passed the environmental tests – including wet, dry, hot, cold, vibration, acceleration, IP rating, UV light, etc. XUCAI chunky glitter performs well in acid and alkaline resistance
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...