PRODUCT

Home  > PRODUCT  > Optical Network Unit(ONU ONT)  > 

4 Port Onu ZXHN F668 V5.2 GPON ONU ONT And Wifi

这里可以自定义设置
4 Port Onu ZXHN F668 V5.2 GPON ONU ONT And Wifi
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
Model:
ZXHN F668
MOQ:
1set
Payment:
T/T, Paypal, VISA, Western Union etc
Delivery time:
15-30 working days up to quantities
Price term:
EXW, FOB, CIF, CFR, DDP etc
Start Port:
Any port in China
Place of Origin:
China
Warranty:
90days
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷
暂无分享

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

B站不支持产品保障
该产品后台详情无内容

PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS

Model

ZXHN F668 V5.2

Dimensions (H*W*D)

199mm x 150mm x 35mm

Weight (Full-Loaded)

≤500g

Interface Port

4GE+2POTS + CATV + USB+ Wi-Fi

GPON Interface

SC/APC, 2,448 Gbit/s downstream 1,244 Gbit/s upstream

Other Interfaces

4x 10/100/1000 Base-T, 2x POTS, WiFi (2,4 GHz, 802.11b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO, WPA/WPA2,WPS), USB (2.0, File Sharing, DLNA), CATV

Static Power Consumption

7 W

Power adapter input

12 V DC 1.5 A 

Power Supply

12 V DC

Operating Environment

0°C to 40°C

5% RH to 95% RH, no condensation

Indicator lamp

Power, PON, LOS, ALARM, LAN1, LAN2, LAN3, LAN4, POTS1, POTS2, WLAN, WPS, USB, BATTERY 

PRODUCT DETAILS

ZXHN series GPON ONT terminals are positioned for a variety of scenarios by providing green, high-reliability and easy O&M FTTH solutions to operators.

Support 4GE + 2POTS + 1USB + catv+ WiFi (4 GE Ethernet interface, 2 POTS voice interface, 1 USB interface, 1 CATV interface, with 2.4 G WiFi), through the high performance forward ability to forward the effective protection of voice, data, and hd video business experience, providing customers with the ideal of all optical access solutions and for the future business support ability.

PRODUCT ADVANTAGES

Eco-friendly design to reduce environmental footprint:

•Green: Fanless design, noise-free, natural cooling, and power saving mode

•Energy & space saving: Single-chip SoC design to achieve a smaller size and lower power consumption

•Prolonged lifetime: Easy to upgrade and repair

•Recycling: Compliance with RoHS and WEEE environmental standards

Exquisite design to win over users:

•Exquisite appearances perfectly fit the style of modern homes.

•Desktop- & wall-mounted

•Fiber concealing and fiber coiling  

Zero-touch management to lower OPEX: 

•Zero-touch service provisioning, ONU Plug and Play.

•Intelligent tools make O&M easy.  

•End-to-end all-around service assurance.

这里可以自定义设置

PRODUCT APPLICATION INTRODUCTION

ZXHN F668 ONU/ONT Aplication

 PRODUCT DETAILS  APPEARANCE

INQUIRY

Want more details please contact us

Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...