这里可以自定义设置
Gpon Optical Network Terminal Echolife HG8546M GPON ONU ONT
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
Model:
Echolife HG8546M
MOQ:
1set
Payment:
T/T, Paypal, VISA, Western Union etc
Delivery time:
15-30 working days up to quantities
Price term:
EXW, FOB, CIF, CFR, DDP etc
Start Port:
Any port in China
Place of Origin:
China
Warranty:
90days
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷
暂无分享

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

B站不支持产品保障
该产品后台详情无内容

Model

Echolife HG8546M

Dimensions (H*W*D)

156mm x 125mm x 30mm(not include antenna)

Weight (Full-Loaded)

≤500g

Interface Port

1POTS +1GE+ 3FE + Wi-Fi + USB

Static Power

5.1 W

Maxim Power Consumption

11.5W

Power adapter input

150V ~ 264V AC,50Hz ~ 60Hz

Power Supply

11V ~ 14V DC,1A

Operating Environment

0°C to 40°C

5% RH to 95% RH, no condensation

Indicator lamp

POWER/PON/LOS/LAN/TEL/USB/WLAN/WPS

PRODUCT DETAILS

EchoLife HG8546M is the routing ONT of all-optical access solution, which realizes users' ultra-broadband access through GPON technology.

Support 1GE + 3 FE + 1POTS + 1USB + 2.4 G WiFi (1 GE Ethernet interface, 3 FE Ethernet interface, 1 POTS voice interface, 1 USB interface, 1 2.4 G WiFi interface), through the high performance forward ability to forward the effective protection of voice, data, and hd video business experience, providing customers with the ideal of all optical access solutions and for the future business support ability.

这里可以自定义设置

PRODUCT APPLICATION INTRODUCTION

Echolife HG8546M ONU/ONT Aplication

PON Interface

Class B+/Class C+

Receiving sensitivity: -27dbm

Wavelength: up 1310nm, down 1490nm

Support band stop filter (WBF)

Flexible mapping between GEM Port and TCONT

Authentication Methods:SN/Password/LOID(GPON)

Duplexing FEC(Forward Error Correction)

DBA that supports SR、NSR

Ethernet port

VLAN Tag/Tag stripping based on Ethernet port

1:1 VLAN/N:1 VLAN/VLAN passthrough

QinQ VLAN

mac-limit

MAC learning

POTS port

Maximum number of phones connected on 1 port: 4 REN

Support encoding and decoding of G.711A/u,G.729a/b,G.722

Support T.30/T.38 fax

DTMF

Emergency call (SIP protocol)

WLAN

IEEE 802.11 b/g/n

2×2 MIMO

Antenna gain: 2dBi

WMM(Wi-Fi Multi Media)

More SSID

WPS

USB port

USB2.0

Network storage based on FTP

PRODUCT DETAILS APPEARANCE

INQUIRY

Want more details please contact us

Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...